Search found 1 match

by surepredicts
21 Jul 2019, 20:01
Forum: Community
Topic: A Bit About You
Replies: 210
Views: 70713

Re: A Bit About You

Great to be here.


name:Obiina
nickname:cabdi
location : Nigeria
year born:1979
Favourite Soccer Club:Chelsea
Favourite Players: Hazard
Playing Football Since:07